Place | Name | Club | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Kercsmar | U | B01 |
2 | Eleanor Leighton | EDL | A01 |
3 | Christine Dominick | IFC | D01 |
3 | Sara Pecherek | F2K | D01 |
5 | Brittany Leader | EDL | U |
6 | Louise Leighton | EDL | B99 |
7 | Lauren Zurbrugg | CA | U |
8 | Jane Doyle | F2K | U |
9 | Linda Edgerton | EDL | U |
Place | Name | Club | Rank | New Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Howard | EDL | B01 | |
2 | Elihu Feustel | EDL | B99 | |
3 | Mike Williams | GLSC | C98 | C01 |
3 | Chris Johnston | GLSC | C01 | |
5 | Neal Baldwin | EDL | B00 | |
6 | George Blackburne IV | CA | D01 | |
7 | Jared Smith | U | U | E01 |
8 | Charngshiou Way | U | C00 | |
9 | Robert Chidel | F2K | A00 | |
10 | Todd Evert | Alcazar | B01 | |
11 | Scott O'Neal | Purdue | D01 | |
12 | Patrick Gettings | F2K | C01 | |
13 | Paul Geraci | U | C00 | |
14 | Anne Kercsmar | U | B01 | |
15 | Justin Farber | CA | U | |
16 | David Leighton | EDL | U | |
17 | Thomas Chwojko-Frank | NFC | D00 | |
18 | Louise Leighton | EDL | B99 | |
19 | Eleanor Leighton | EDL | A01 | |
20 | Bob Blevins | F2K | D01 | |
21 | Robert Baldwin | IFC | C01 | |
22 | Kyle Upchurch | Purdue | U | |
23 | George Pecherek | F2K | C00 | |
24 | Matt Gasperetti | EDL | U | |
25 | Pierce Richardson | IFC | C01 | |
26 | Jeff Rothblum | IFC | U | |
27 | Fritz Heinzen | VAF | D01 | |
28 | Mike Moessner | Purdue | U | |
29 | George Blackburne III | CA | C0 | |
30 | Zach Morell | Cyrano | E01 | |
31 | Matt Morich | F2K | E01 | |
32 | Brittany Leader | EDL | U | |
33 | Tim Hegemier | SC | U | |
Place | Name | Club | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocco Toscani | F2K | D01 |
2 | Robert Chidel | F2K | D01 |
3 | Miguel Vallejo | CFC | U |
3 | Ed Lang | NFC | D01 |
5 | Andrew Ritt | IFC | U |
6 | Jason Markoff | IFC | U |
7 | Jared Smith | U | E01 |
8 | Cornel Lengyel-Leahu | CFC | U |
9 | Jesse Greene | CFC | U |
10 | Paul Geraci | U | U |
11 | Robert Holloway | SC | E00 |
12 | Steven Koehneke | SC | U |
13 | Celia Leahu | CFC | U |
14 | Robert Jones | SC | U |
Place | Name | Club | Rank |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Howard | EDL | C01 |
2 | Colleen Walsh | CA | E01 |
3 | Catherine Vaerewyck | EDL | U |
3 | Linda Edgerton | EDL | U |
Place | Name | Club | Rank | New Rank |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Bessey | F2K | C01 | |
2 | David Lee | CFC | D01 | |
3 | Michael McCahey | F2K | B01 | |
3 | Lindsey Howard | EDL | C01 | |
5 | Steffen Giermann | RHIT | U | E01 |
6 | Pierce Richardson | IFC | E01 | |
7 | Ian Serotkin | Illini | E98 | |
8 | Zach Williams | WMFA | E00 | |
9 | William Carey | WMFA | E00 | |
10 | Neil Rosenberg | F2K | D01 | |
11 | Colleen Walsh | CA | E01 | |
12 | Adam Bordeman | F2K | E01 | |
13 | Steven Novak | NFC | E01 | |
14 | Jaison Laker | SC | U | |
15 | Steven Koehneke | SC | D99 | |
16 | Catherine Vaerewyck | EDL | U | |
17 | Ryan Prince | RHIT | U | |
18 | Robert Holloway | SC | U | |
19 | Christian Majerek | EDL | U | |
20 | Thomas Mackel | RHIT | U | |
21 | David Hughes | WMFA | U | |
21 | Joseph Williams | WMFA | U | |
23 | Derek Luebke | RHIT | U | |
24 | Enrique Bonoan | CFC | U | |
25 | Raffi Nersessian | SC | U | |
26 | Tim Hegemier | SC | U | |
27 | John Scanlon | NFC | U | |
28 | Matt Rittorno | RHIT | U | |
29 | Johan Ferguson | GEFC | U | |
30 | Brock South | RHIT | U | |
Abbreviation | Club Name |
---|---|
EDL | Escrime Du Lac |
Purdue | Purdue University |
IFC | Illinois Fencers Club |
WMFA | Western Michigan Fencing Academy |
F2K | Fencing 2000 |
GLSC | Great Lakes Sword Club |
RHIT | Rose Hulman Institute of Technology |
GEFC | Glen Ellen Fencing Club |
CA | The Culver Academies |
CFC | Chicago Fencing Club |
SC | Summit City Fencing Club |
Illini | The University of Illinois |
VAF | Virginia Academy of Fencing |
NFC | Naperville Fencing Club |
Cyrano | Cyrano's Place |
U | Unattached |