2007 Indiana Division Summer National Qualifiers
Indiana Fencing Academy
Mishawaka, IN
April 29, 2007
Results
Division II Women's Epee |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | McClure, Emma | RCF | D2, D3 | 1989 | E2007 |
2 | Burns, Blair | INDIANA U | D2, D3 | 1986 | U |
Division II Women's Foil |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | McClure, Emma | RCF | D2, D3 | 1989 | E2007 |
2 | Hare, Amanda | INDIANA U | D2, D3 | 1988 | U |
Division II Women's Sabre |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Lee, India | INDYSABRE | D2, D3 | 1991 | D2007 |
2 | Ferrell, Regan | INDYSABRE | D2, D3 | 1990 | U |
3 | Burns, Blair | INDIANA U | D2, D3 | 1986 | E2007 |
4 | Dunn, Linda | INDYSABRE | Vet | 1952 | E2006 |
Division II Men's Epee |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Leighton, David | EDL | D2, Vet | 1958 | C2004 |
2 | Paget, Ed | LAFA | D2 | 1990 | C2007 |
3 | Karasek, Mark | RHIT | D2, D3 | 1985 | E2007 |
4 | Forin, Tiago | PFC | D3 | 1984 | U |
Division II Men's Foil |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Noonan, Sam | RCF | D2, D3 | 1988 | D2005 |
2 | Geraci, Paul | UNAT | D2, D3 | 1973 | D2006 |
3 | Wien, Stephen | RCF | D2 | 1987 | C2007 |
4 | Williams, Josh | RCF | D3 | 1990 | E2007 |
5 | Read, Will | RCF | | 1981 | C2003 |
6 | Bostelman, Daniel | UNAT | | 1991 | U |
7 | Karasek, Mark | RHIT | | 1985 | D2007 |
8 | Lebec, Xavier | UNAT | | 1987 | E2007 |
9 | Brandyberry, Mark | RCF | Vet | 1957 | D2007 |
10 | Forin, Tiago | PFC | | 1984 | U |
Division II Men's Sabre |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Crane, Taylor | INDYSABRE | D2 | 1991 | C2006 |
2 | Hine, Sam | INDYSABRE | D2 | 1992 | C2007 |
3 | Bysani, Kaethan | INDYSABRE | D2, D3 | 1991 | D2006 |
4 | Bysani, Nikhil | INDYSABRE | D3 | 1989 | U |
5 | Paget, Ed | LAFA | D3 | 1990 | E2007 |
6 | Morris, Zan | INDYSABRE | | 1989 | E2007 |
7 | Pfeiffer, Scott | INDYSABRE | | 1992 | E2006 |
8 | Bysani, Kris | INDYSABRE | Vet | 1957 | U |
9 | Bailey, Jason | AFA | | 1991 | U |
U16 Men's Foil |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Bostelman, Daniel | UNAT | U16 | 1991 | U |
2 | Hussey, Aidan | EDL | U16 | 1993 | U |
U16 Men's Epee |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Hussey, Aidan | EDL | U16 | 1993 | U |
U16 Men's Sabre |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Bysani, Kaethan | INDYSABRE | U16 | 1991 | D2006 |
2 | Pfeiffer, Scott | INDYSABRE | U16 | 1992 | E2006 |
3 | Bailey, Jason | AFA | U16 | 1991 | U |
4 | Rohe, Alexander | INDYSABRE | | 1994 | U |
Y14 Women's Epee |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Niklinska, Eva | EDL | Y14 | 1995 | E2006 |
Y14 Women's Sabre |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Williams, Cydney | INDYSABRE | Y14 | 1995 | U |
Y14 Men's Epee |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Hanahan, Nicholas | AFA | Y14 | 1995 | E2007 |
2 | Brewster, Matthew | EDL | Y14 | 1995 | U |
3 | Hussey, Aidan | EDL | Y14 | 1993 | U |
Y14 Men's Sabre |
Finish | Last Name, First Name | Club Initials | Qual | Birth Year | Rating |
1 | Pfeiffer, Scott | INDYSABRE | Y14 | 1992 | E2006 |
2 | Rohe, Alexander | INDYSABRE | Y14 | 1994 | U |
No Competitors |
Y14 Men's Foil |
U16 Women's Epee |
U16 Women's Foil |
U16 Women's Sabre |