Open Men's Foil | ||||
1 | Cho | Michael | Fencing Academy of Michigan | Michigan |
2 | Findlay | Douglas | OSU Fencers | Columbus Ohio |
3 | Zelkowski | Jonathan | Renaissance Fencing Club | Michigan |
4 | Hayenga | Gary | Ann Arbor Dueling Society | Michigan |
5 | Braese | Nikolas | Salle du Lion | Southwest Ohio |
6 | Streb | Joseph S | Columbus Fencers Club | Columbus Ohio |
7 | Duford | Bill | Southern Indiana | |
8 | Hagan | Ken | Kentucky | |
9 | Vogeler | Paul | Columbus Fencers Club | Columbus Ohio |
10 | Stocum | Rich | Southern Indiana | |
11 | Ritter | Nathan | Michigan | |
12 | Nemeck | Mike | Michigan | |
13 | Peterson | Tory Robert | Michigan | |
14 | Howell | Lloyd | Salle du Lion | Southwest Ohio |
15 | Purcell | Justin | Michigan | |
16 | Beland | Jon | Ann Arbor Dueling Society | Michigan |
17 | Krueger | Terry | Ann Arbor Dueling Society | Michigan |
18 | Hedien | Mark | Columbus Fencers Club | Columbus Ohio |
19 | Carey | William | ||
20 | Graham | Robert | Kentucky | |
21 | Wall | Rob | Southwest Ohio | |
22 | Carlino | Greg | Northern Ohio | |
23T | Tyler | Roy | Kentucky | |
23T | Fox | Christopher | Indiana | |
25T | Stevens | Randall | Columbus Ohio | |
25T | Thomas | Mark | Kentucky | |
27 | Myers | Bill | Kentucky |
Open Women's Foil | ||||
1 | Austin | Anne | Michigan | |
2 | Delahanty | Amy | Kentucky | |
3 | Eggleston | Beth | Northern Ohio | |
4 | Baniszewski | Peggy | Michigan | |
5 | Moss | Susan | Salle Aramis | Columbus Ohio |
6 | Wallis | Tracie | Renaissance Fencing Club | Michigan |
7 | Martin | Karay | Southwest Ohio |
Open Women's Epee | ||||
1 | Leighton | Eleanor | Escrime du Lac | Indiana |
2 | Park | Gaelyn | Kentucky | |
3 | Leighton | Louise | Escrime du Lac | Indiana |
4 | Solomon | Valerie | Northern Ohio | |
5 | Armstrong | Sarah | Indiana University | Southern Indiana |
6 | Park | Wendy | Kentucky | |
7 | Moll | Martha | Kentucky | |
8 | Ward-Sutkovs | Brigitte | Michigan |
Open Women's Sabre | ||||
1 | Felty | Louisa | Kentucky |
Open Men's Sabre | ||||
1 | Lin | Jon | Columbus Ohio | |
2 | Mathias | Marc | Indiana | |
3 | Leighton | James | Escrime du Lac | Indiana |
4 | Smith | Aaron | Unattached | Columbus Ohio |
5 | McGee | Andrew | Kentucky | |
6 | Nagorney | Frank | Northern Ohio | |
7 | Vesper | Jim | University of Michigan | Michigan |
8 | Lutzer | Carl | Kentucky | |
9 | Duncan-Hay | Tyler | Kentucky | |
10 | Streb | Joseph S | Columbus Fencers Club | Columbus Ohio |
11 | Lillard | Samuel | Salle Aramis | Columbus Ohio |
12 | Biesel | Tom | Kentucky | |
13 | Tulleners | Scott | Salle Aramis | Columbus Ohio |
14 | Jakelsky | John | Columbus Fencers Club | Columbus Ohio |
15 | Garceau | Benjamin | Indiana | |
16 | Tyler | Roy | Kentucky | |
17 | Merrick | Thomas | Kentucky | |
18 | Howard | David | Salle Aramis | Columbus Ohio |
19 | Kelly | Patrick | Kentucky |
Open Men's Epee | ||||
1 | Leszko | George | Alcazar Fencing Club | Northern Ohio |
2 | Krueger | Terry | Ann Arbor Dueling Society | Michigan |
3 | Solomon | Benjamin | Northern Ohio | |
4 | Reith | William | Northern Ohio | |
5 | Umanisky | Konstantin | Northern Ohio | |
6 | Hayenga | Gary | Ann Arbor Dueling Society | Michigan |
7 | Willock | William | Kentucky | |
8 | Dreyfus | David | Kentucky | |
9T | Hagen | Ken | Kentucky | |
9T | Castoire | Robert | Louisville Fencing Center | Kentucky |
11 | Sutkovs | Daniel | Great Lakes Sword Club | Michigan |
12 | Beland | Jon | Ann Arbor Dueling Society | Michigan |
13 | Nation | Jeremy | Indiana University | Southern Indiana |
14 | Guarie | Eliezer | Northern Ohio | |
15 | Garner | Will | Kentucky | |
16 | Rice | John | Cincinnati Fencing Club | Southwest Ohio |
17 | Leighton | David | Escrime du Lac | Indiana |
18 | Eckhardt | Michael | Kentucky | |
19 | Kreidler | Jeff | Kent State University | Northern Ohio |
20 | Link | Robert | Indiana University | Southern Indiana |
21 | Drda | Patrick | Saturn | Northern Ohio |
22 | Schlafer | John | Kentucky |
U19 Men's Epee | ||||
1 | Solomon | Benjamin | Northern Ohio | |
2 | Garner | Will | Kentucky | |
3 | Wunderlich | Sam | Kentucky | |
4 | Dinwoodie | Doug | Southwest Ohio | |
5 | Schlafer | John | Kentucky |
U19 Men's Foil | ||||
1 | Peterson | Tory Robert | Michigan | |
2 | Braese | Niklas | Salle du Lion | Southwest Ohio |
3 | Wall | Rob | Southwest Ohio | |
4 | Geraci | Nick | Southwest Ohio | |
5 | Naebers | Michael | Michigan | |
6 | Wunderlich | Sam | Kentcuky | |
7T | Miller | Nathaniel | Southwest Ohio | |
7T | Koogler | Matt | Southwest Ohio | |
9 | DeBrosse | Mark | Southwest Ohio | |
10 | Byrnes | Blake | Southwest Ohio | |
11 | Samulski | Joe | Southwest Ohio | |
12 | Moneymaker | Colin | Kentucky | |
13 | Bagnard | Ryan | Southwest Ohio | |
14 | Albuquerque | Alex | Southwest Ohio | |
15 | Dastillung | Harry | Southwest Ohio | |
16 | Cowles Jr | Jerry Lee | Indiana |
U19 Men's Sabre | ||||
1 | McGee | Andrew | Kentucky | |
2 | Leighton | Jim | Escrime du Lac | Indiana |
3 | Mathias | Marc | Indiana | |
4 | Garceau | Benjamin | Indiana | |
5 | Merrick | Thomas | Kentucky | |
6 | Duncan-Hay | Tyler | Kentucky | |
7 | Vance | Eric | Kentucky |
U19 Women's Epee | ||||
1 | Park | Gaelyn | Kentucky | |
2 | Leighton | Eleanor | Escrime du Lac | Indiana |
3 | Kercsmar | Anne | Northern Ohio | |
4 | Willock | Lauren | Kentucky | |
5 | Castillo | Carmen | Kentucky |
U19 Women's Foil | ||||
1 | Delahanty | Amy | Kentucky | |
2 | Austin | Anne | Michigan | |
3 | Kercsmar | Anne | Northern Ohio | |
4 | Leahy | Jane | Columbus Fencers Club | Columbus Ohio |
5 | Martin | Karay | Southwest Ohio |
U19 Women's Sabre | ||||
1 | No entries |