Rank | Name | Club | New Rating |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stan Brunner | (RFC) | "A" |
2 | Ed Kaihatsu | (F2000) | "B" |
3 | Michael Cho | (FAM) | |
3 | Joe Fisher | (GLFA) | "B" |
5 | Matt Cameron | (F2000) | |
6 | Philippe Pierre | (F2000) | "C" |
7 | Steven Gerberman | (F2000) | |
8 | Rich Grenwick | (FAM) | "D" |
9 | John Tejada | (Unatt) | |
10 | Tory Peterson | (WMFA) | |
11 | Greg Mueller | (F2000) | |
12 | Jeff Cousens | (FAM) | |
13 | Nick Neumann | (U Illinois) | |
14 | Andrew Hare | (WMFA) | |
15 | Greg Slatter | (Salle-a-mazoo) | |
17 | James Bottando | (Indiana-Northwest) | |
16 | Travis Barker | (Indiana-Bloomington) | |
18 | Samuel Lillard | (Columbus) | |
19 | Kevin Swartz | (Indiana-Bloomington) | |
20 | Sloane Dodd | (Indiana-Bloomington) | |
21 | Charles Twardy | (Indiana-Bloomington) | |
22 | Ben Cirillo | (Indiana-Bloomington) | |
23 | Anura Fernando | (Indiana-Northwest) | |
24 | Robert Conn | (Indiana-Northwest) | |
Rank | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Magda Krol | (Unattached) |
2 | Rebecca Schneider | (U Illinois) |
3 | Natasha Spencer | (Fencing 2000) |
3 | Lee Zahrt | (Escrime du Lac) |
5 | Maggie Kebrdle | (Escrime du Lac) |
6 | Susan Moss | (Columbus) |
7 | Kimberly Boudreau | (Unattached) |
8 | Christina Cantu | (Indiana-Bloomington) |
9 | Therese Schneider | (U Illinois) |
Rank | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Pratt | (Escrime du Lac) |
2 | Andrej Bednarski | (Unattached) |
3 | James Leighton | (Escrime du Lac) |
3 | Kiernan Thompson | (U Illinois) |
5 | Robert Chidel | (Fencing 2000) |
6 | Marc Mathias | (Escrime du Lac) |
7 | Samuel Lillard | (Columbus) |
8 | Jamie Eppich | (Unattached) |
9 | Martin Kramer | (Indianapolis) |
10 | Ben Garceau | (Escrime du Lac) |
11 | David Howard | (Columbus) |
Rank | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Robert Chidel | (Fencing 2000) |
2 | Brian Casas | (Escrime du Lac) |
3 | Nick Filley | (Escrime du Lac) |
3 | Jeremy Nation | (Indiana-Bloomington) |
5 | Timothy Monahan | (Unattached) |
6 | Robert Conn | (Indiana-Northwest) |
7 | Josh Kaplan | (Escrime du Lac) |
8 | Bill Menzie | (Culver Academies) |
9 | David Leighton | (Escrime du Lac) |
10 | Chris Chiu | (Culver Academies) |
11 | Anura Fernando | (Indiana-Northwest) |
12 | Damian Cruz | (Indiana-Northwest) |
13 | Philip Nevels | (Culver Academies) |
Rank | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Arlene Stevens | (Rochester) |
2 | Magda Krol | (Unattached) |
3 | Anna Carnick | (Rochester) |
3 | Eleanor Leighton | (Escrime du Lac) |
5 | Danni Jo Fisher | (Great Lakes Fencing Academy) |
6 | Dianna Hagerty | (Escrime du Lac) |
7 | Lee Zahrt | (Escrime du Lac) |
8 | Sarah Armstrong | (Purdue) |
9 | Jessica Lasher | (Culver Academies) |
10 | Diana Lazzell | (Purdue) |
11 | Louise Leighton | (Escrime du Lac) |
12 | Kristine Emshousen | (Purdue) |