1998 NAC E Results
January 16 - 19, 1998
South Bend, IN
Indiana Division Participants
Junior Women's Epee
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
14 | Mustilli | Nicole | INDIANA |
15 | Leighton | Eleanor T | INDIANA |
19 | Hagerty | Dawn M | INDIANA |
28 | Ferguson | Sarah K | INDIANA |
43 | Pierce | Rebecca M | INDIANA |
46 | Joy | Tianna L | INDIANA |
56 | DeMaio | Kimberly | INDIANA |
Junior Women's Sabre
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
12 | Zahrt | Lee | Indiana |
Junior Women's Foil
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
18 | Mustilli | Nicole | INDIANA |
27 | Kebrdle | Margaret A | INDIANA |
36 | Zahrt | Lee A | INDIANA |
41 | Kaplan | Hannah E | INDIANA |
Junior Men's Foil
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
19 | Fisher | Joseph E | INDIANA |
71 | Hayes | Charles C | INDIANA |
80 | Harris | James | INDIANA |
Junior Men's Epee
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
6 | Casas | Arnold B | INDIANA |
48 | Menzie | Bill | INDIANA |
Junior Men's Sabre
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
11 | Pratt | Daniel W | INDIANA |
15 | Bednarski | Andrzej | INDIANA |
32 | Packard III | William G | INDIANA |
44 | Mathias | Marc | INDIANA |
49 | Leighton | James B | INDIANA |
50 | Eppich | James C | INDIANA |
Open Men's Epee
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
16 | Jackson | Carl | INDIANA |
50 | Stone | Brian | INDIANA |
65 | Casas | Arnold B | INDIANA |
72 | Feustel | Elihu D | INDIANA |
80 | Kaplan | Joshua B | INDIANA |
119 | Link | Robert P | SO INDIANA |
135 | Nation | Jeremy T | SO INDIANA |
146 | Dodd | Shane M | SO INDIANA |
148 | Menzie | Bill | INDIANA |
156 | Boron | Jason M | INDIANA |
Open Men's Sabre
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
19 | Bednarski | Andrzej | INDIANA |
33 | Pratt | Daniel W | INDIANA |
53 | Mathias | Marc | INDIANA |
70 | Leighton | James B | INDIANA |
OPEN MEN'S FOIL
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
17 | Fisher | Joseph E | INDIANA |
92 | Hayes | Charles C | INDIANA |
106 | Auriol | Stephane A | INDIANA |
135 | HYSELL | MATTHEW | INDIANA |
147 | Fox | Christophe | INDIANA |
OPEN WOMEN'S EPEE
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
34 | Leighton | Eleanor T | INDIANA |
77 | Hagerty | Dawn M | INDIANA |
83 | Armstrong | Sarah E | INDIANA |
91 | Sluiter | Margaret E | INDIANA |
99 | Kabil | Amal A | INDIANA |
102 | Joy | Tianna L | INDIANA |
113 | Fisher | Danni J | INDIANA |
118 | Kaplan | Hannah E | INDIANA |
OPEN WOMEN'S SABRE
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
50 | Mathias | Gwen Y | INDIANA |
64 | Zahrt | Lee A | INDIANA |
Open Women's Foil
Finish | Last Name | First Name | Division |
15 | Brown | Myriah H | INDIANA |
50 | Kebrdle | Margaret A | INDIANA |
83 | Kaplan | Hannah E | INDIANA |